Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Zreče | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
P |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 2 | Zreče |
P |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Z |
Zreče | 4 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Pohorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | Pohorje |
Z |
Pohorje | 4 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Z |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Pohorje |
P |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
N |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 2 : 2 | Pohorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Zreče | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | ||
Pohorje | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Zreče | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | ||
Pohorje | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Zreče | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Pohorje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
18/19 | 24.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 11.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Zreče | - | Pohorje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše, 27.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Pohorje | - | NK Zreče | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 25.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Zreče | - | Pohorje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše, 25.04.2018, ob 16.30 | Pohorje | - | NK Zreče | 4:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Zreče | - | Pohorje | 7:0 | (2:0) |
03/04 | 25.krog | Zreče, 29.05.2004, ob 17.00 | - | Pohorje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 12.krog | Ruše, 25.10.2003, ob 14.00 | - | NK Zreče | 0:1 | (0:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 7 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 4 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |