Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Zohorović Emil (1. pomoč), Ogrin Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Alen Frlež | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
3 | Rok Zdovc | |
4 | Nikolaj Čeh | |
6 | Marko Romih | |
7 | Dejan Polajžer | |
8 | Samo Peer | |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
10 | Žiga Peklič | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
16 | Matic Ogrinc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
5 | Matic Krivec | |
15 | Alen Berk | |
17 | Tomaž Kidrič | |
18 | David Kitak | |
33 | Filip Rafaj | |
99 | Matija Ciglenečki |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Damir Videčnik | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
8 | Luka Majer | |
9 | Tadej Kotnik | |
16 | Mitja Zbičajnik | |
20 | Domen Tolar | |
27 | Andraž Boček | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | K |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jaka Purg | V |
3 | Kristjan Klobasa | |
10 | Alen Lipičnik | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek | |
33 | Aljaž Zbičajnik |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Boček | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Darko Hmelina (11m) | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Dejan Polajžer | 2 : 1 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Žerak | 24' | |||
Berk / Žerak | 46' | |||
Lipičnik / Majer | 50' | |||
Leskovar / Zbičajnik | 57' | |||
Alen Berk | 58' | |||
Ciglenečki / Polajžer | 61' | |||
Rafaj / Hmelina | 81' | |||
Verhovšek / Boček | 83' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Pohorje | 4 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |