Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Plavše Timotej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŠD Videm | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 4 | ŠD Videm |
Z |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 2 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
Z |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Z |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
NK AjDAS Lenart | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
P |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 3 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 2 | Zreče |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
N |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 2 : 2 | Pohorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||
Lenart | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Lenart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
Lenart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
17/18 | 20.krog | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart, 21.04.2018, ob 16.30 | NK AjDAS Lenart | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Videm, Športni park Videm, 01.10.2017, ob 10.30 | ŠD Videm | - | Lenart | 1:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Lenart, Polena, 20.05.2017, ob 17.30 | AjDAS Lenart | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 4:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Videm pri Ptuju, Športni park Videm, 05.11.2016, ob 14.00 | ŠD Videm | - | Lenart | 3:2 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Videm pri Ptuju, ŠD Videm, 22.11.2015, ob 10.30 | - | Lenart | 3:3 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Lenart, Polena, 22.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju | 0:3 | (0:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Pohorje | 4 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
ŠD Videm | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |