Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Fosilum Šentjur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 4 | ŠD Videm |
P |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
P |
NK Šampion | 4 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Z |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
P |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
DNŠ MU Šentjur | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
DNŠ MU Šentjur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
DNŠ MU Šentjur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
17/18 | 19.krog | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur, 14.04.2018, ob 16.30 | Fosilum Šentjur | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:5 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 23.09.2017, ob 16.00 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | - | DNŠ MU Šentjur | 3:1 | (1:1) |
14/15 | 14.krog | Dravograd, športni center, 21.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | DNŠ MU Šentjur | 1:4 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur, 23.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:5 | (0:2) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 4 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 3 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | Dravinja |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | Pohorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |