Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mons Claudius | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
N |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
P |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
Z |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Pohorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | Pohorje |
Z |
Pohorje | 4 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Z |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Pohorje |
P |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
N |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 2 : 2 | Pohorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
Pohorje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Pohorje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Pohorje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše, 06.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Pohorje | - | Mons Claudius | 1:3 | (1:3) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše, 07.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Pohorje | - | Mons Claudius | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT, 16.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Mons Claudius | - | Pohorje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
02/03 | 22.krog | Rogatec, 10.05.2003, ob 17:00 | - | Pohorje | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
02/03 | 9.krog | Ruše, 05.10.2002, ob 15.00 | - | Mons Claudius | 1:1 | (1:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | ŠD Videm |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |