Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Lan Vunderl | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | K |
4 | Nejc Gabršek | |
6 | Miha Korošec | |
7 | Aleksandar Radić | |
8 | Aljaž Štorman | |
9 | Mak Karabegovič | |
10 | Jetmir Torra | |
13 | Pascal Petek | |
16 | Dejan Radaković | |
32 | Jaka Bokšan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
11 | Arjan Torra | |
14 | Husein Mandalović | |
15 | Bruno Pukl | |
17 | Urh Pfeifer | |
20 | Jure Gojzdnik |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Alen Frlež | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
3 | Nikolaj Čeh | |
4 | Rok Zdovc | |
5 | Matic Krivec | |
6 | Marko Romih | |
7 | Dejan Polajžer | |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
15 | Alen Berk | |
16 | Matic Ogrinc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
10 | Žiga Peklič | |
11 | Robert Kitak | |
18 | Žan Vantur | |
19 | Dušan Kitak | |
33 | Filip Rafaj |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Mladen Mikša |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mak Karabegovič | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Jetmir Torra (11m) | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Darko Hmelina (11m) | 2 : 1 | 26' | |
Nejc Gabršek | 3 : 1 | 43' | |
Jetmir Torra | 4 : 1 | 64' | |
Aleksandar Radić | 5 : 1 | 69' | |
Dejan Polajžer | 5 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolaj Čeh | 42' | |||
Gojzdnik / Radaković | 46' | |||
Rafaj / Berk | 54' | |||
Peklič / Krivec | 68' | |||
Torra / Korošec | 70' | |||
Kitak / Čeh | 73' | |||
Pukl / Štorman | 73' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | 4 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 4 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 5 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Pohorje | 1 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 8 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |