Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lackovič Željko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
N |
Dravinja | 3 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
N |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Pohorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | Pohorje |
Z |
Pohorje | 4 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Z |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Pohorje |
P |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
N |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 2 : 2 | Pohorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
Pohorje | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||
Pohorje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | ||
Pohorje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
18/19 | 20.krog | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše, 13.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Pohorje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:5 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | Pohorje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše, 15.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Pohorje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše, 28.03.2018, ob 17.00 | Pohorje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 02.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Pohorje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
03/04 | 21.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, 08.05.2004, ob 17.00 | - | Pohorje | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
03/04 | 8.krog | Ruše, 27.09.2003, ob 16.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 25.krog | Ruše, 31.05.2003, ob 17.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4:2 | (1:1) | |
02/03 | 12.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, 26.10.2002, ob 15:00 | - | Pohorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 7 | NK Šampion |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Zreče |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Pohorje |
ŠD Videm | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |