Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolič Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Fosilum Šentjur | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Rok Bokal | V |
2 | Goran Ivanovič | |
3 | Scott Vašl | |
4 | Miha Belak | K |
5 | Tilen Zorič | |
6 | Anže Oset | |
7 | Gašper Vouk | |
8 | Karlo Gračner | |
9 | Jovan Koprivica | |
10 | Urban Jevšenak | |
11 | Sebastjan Tuhtar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Vašl | V |
13 | Žiga Herič | |
14 | Jure Bedek | |
15 | Dejan Žgajner | |
16 | Luka Kopinšek | |
17 | Žiga Leskovar | |
18 | Tim Diaci |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Čedomir Simeunović | V |
5 | Mitja Leskovec | |
8 | Nejc Muršič | |
9 | Tin Küzma | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | K |
13 | Nejc Belej Rožej | |
17 | Miha Šmon | |
18 | Uroš Kavčič | |
20 | Albin Bešić | |
21 | David Kiselak | |
23 | Tilen Celcer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Blodnik | V |
2 | Andrej Kozlar | |
3 | Jordan Korošec | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
11 | Matic Obretan | |
16 | Mirza Palata |
Trener |
---|
Samir Balagič |
Trener |
---|
Davorin Previšič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uroš Kavčič | 0 : 1 | 27' | |
Jovan Koprivica | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 2 : 1 | 65' | |
Tin Küzma | 2 : 2 | 69' | |
Jovan Koprivica | 3 : 2 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Vouk | 16' | |||
Leskovar / Vouk | 19' | |||
Miha Šmon | 20' | |||
Korošec / Belej Rožej | 46' | |||
Grušovnik / Šmon | 46' | |||
Kozlar / Kiselak | 58' | |||
Mitja Leskovec | 67' | |||
Žgajner / Leskovar | 76' | |||
Jovan Koprivica | 83' | |||
Herič / Tuhtar | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 7 | NK Šampion |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Zreče |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Pohorje |
ŠD Videm | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |