Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Anželj Borut (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tehnotim Pesnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Pohorje | 4 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Z |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
P |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
N |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 6 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
N |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Z |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Pohorje | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pesnica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Pesnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Pesnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
18/19 | 20.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 13.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Tehnotim Pesnica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:4 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 10.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Avto Grubelnik Dravograd | - | Pesnica | 4:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 08.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Tehnotim Pesnica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 24.03.2018, ob 15.00 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | - | Pesnica | 6:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 02.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Tehnotim Pesnica | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 7 | NK Šampion |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Zreče |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Pohorje |
ŠD Videm | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |