Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Anželj Borut (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
2 | Jan Vajs | |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
6 | Timotej Vreča | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
19 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
33 | Aljaž Babšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
4 | Simon Arzenšek | |
10 | Alen Pušnik | |
14 | Žan Marhold | |
15 | Nejc Grandošek | |
99 | Emil Novi |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Vidovšek | V |
3 | Edi Petek | |
7 | Aljoša Gluhovič | K |
8 | Davor Rogina | |
9 | Mitja Čede | |
11 | Anže Pešl | |
14 | Andrej Pečnik | |
15 | David Končnik | |
16 | Fatlind Vezaj | |
17 | Tilen Stefanović | |
18 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
2 | Tomaž Smrtnik | |
4 | Andrej Hudin | |
5 | Nace Kitek | |
6 | David Krajnc | |
13 | Stanislav Gostenčnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Trener |
---|
Marko Pšeničnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rudolf Martin Kraner | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Tilen Stefanović | 1 : 1 | 76' | |
Matevž Štruc | 1 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudolf Martin Kraner | 32' | |||
Jure Šegula | 41' | |||
Novi / Pešl | 46' | |||
Smrtnik / Vezaj | 46' | |||
David Končnik | 54' | |||
Edi Petek | 57' | |||
Matevž Štruc | 59' | |||
Emil Novi | 60' | |||
Hudin / Čede | 67' | |||
Žiga Goljat | 69' | |||
Andrej Hudin | 73' | |||
Arzenšek / Vreča | 77' | |||
Grandošek / Kraner | 77' | |||
Andrej Pečnik | 86' | |||
Gostenčnik / Pešl | 89' | |||
Aljaž Babšek | 90' | |||
Žan Babšek | 90' | |||
Stanislav Gostenčnik | 92' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 7 | NK Šampion |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 2 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Zreče |
Fosilum Šentjur | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Pohorje |
ŠD Videm | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |