Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mons Claudius | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
N |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 1 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
P |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
Z |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
N |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
N |
Dravinja | 3 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
N |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
18/19 | 11.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 27.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Mons Claudius | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 25.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | Mons Claudius | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 18.04.2018, ob 16.30 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | - | Mons Claudius | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 27.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Mons Claudius | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:0 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 23.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park, 16.05.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Mons Claudius | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Roagetc, Šp.park Rogatec-um.trava, 25.10.2014, ob 15.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
02/03 | 26.krog | Slov. Bistrica, 07.06.2003, ob 16.30 | - | Mons Claudius | 6:1 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 13.krog | Rogatec, 02.11.2002, ob 14.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:5 | (1:2) | |
01/02 | 14.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica, 09.03.2002, ob 15.00 | - | Mons Claudius | 2:1 | (2:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
Pohorje | 2 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Zreče | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 0 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 2 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 2 | Dravinja |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |