Sodniki: | Kouter Denis (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
55 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
4 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
7 | Rok Lubej | K |
8 | Jan Krivec | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
11 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
23 | Aljaž Jager | |
44 | Matjaž Potočnik | |
80 | Rok Pintarič | |
87 | Žan Petek | |
95 | Rok Pivec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Samo Sagadin | V |
14 | Uroš Šprah | |
17 | Nejc Oblonšek | |
19 | Denis Rojht | |
27 | Primož Velkner |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Čedomir Simeunović | V |
2 | Andrej Kozlar | |
5 | Davorin Ferlež | |
8 | Albin Bešić | |
9 | Tin Küzma | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | K |
11 | Uroš Kavčič | |
15 | Matic Pipuš | |
16 | Tilen Celcer | |
17 | Miha Šmon | |
18 | David Kiselak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Blodnik | V |
3 | Boštjan Borovnik | |
4 | Mitja Leskovec | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
7 | Tim Juraja | |
13 | Nejc Belej Rožej | |
14 | Mirza Palata |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Petek |
Trener |
---|
Davorin Previšič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Kouter |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tin Küzma | 0 : 1 | 20' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Jager | 15' | |||
Matjaž Potočnik | 47' | |||
Miha Šmon | 54' | |||
Šprah / Jager | 56' | |||
Grušovnik / Šmon | 56' | |||
Palata / Küzma | 66' | |||
Rojht / Pintarič | 68' | |||
Velkner / Potočnik | 76' | |||
Belej Rožej / Celcer | 80' | |||
Davorin Ferlež | 83' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 1 | Zreče |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Mons Claudius | 5 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |