Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tehnotim Pesnica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Glušič | V |
5 | Jure Šegula | |
6 | Timotej Vreča | |
8 | Gregor Pešl | |
9 | Žan Babšek | |
10 | Jan Vajs | |
11 | Andrej Pilih | K |
16 | Matic Planinšek | |
19 | Rudolf Martin Kraner | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
33 | Aljaž Babšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Hasl | V |
3 | Matic Mulec | |
4 | Rok Lešnik | |
7 | Alen Bezjak | |
15 | Nejc Grandošek | |
69 | Žan Marhold | |
99 | Emil Novi |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
8 | Sašo Pišotek | |
9 | Tadej Kotnik | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
15 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
19 | Primož Hren | K |
20 | Domen Tolar | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jaka Purg | V |
16 | Mitja Zbičajnik | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
27 | Andraž Boček | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek | |
33 | Aljaž Zbičajnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Frajzman |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Kotnik (11m) | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Jan Vajs | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Žiga Goljat | 2 : 1 | 53' | |
Žan Marhold | 3 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Babšek | 10' | |||
Gregor Pešl | 33' | |||
Primož Hren | 40' | |||
Jure Šegula | 50' | |||
Leskovar / Pišotek | 56' | |||
Primož Hren | 58' | |||
Brdnik / Jančič | 61' | |||
Jan Vajs | 68' | |||
Matic Podgrajšek | 70' | |||
Novi / Vajs | 73' | |||
Boček / Tolar | 79' | |||
Marhold / Babšek | 83' | |||
Bezjak / Kraner | 86' | |||
Žan Marhold | 88' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 3 : 1 | Zreče |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Pohorje |
Mons Claudius | 5 : 2 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 2 | ŠD Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |