Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mons Claudius | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
P |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Z |
Mons Claudius | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
P |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 3 | Kety emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety emmi Bistrica | 4 : 3 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Zreče | 2 : 3 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mons Claudius | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
18/19 | 9.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 13.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Mons Claudius | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 28.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | - | Mons Claudius | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec, 14.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Mons Claudius | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-glavno igrišče, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | NK Dravograd | - | Mons Claudius | 1:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec-glavno igrišče, 15.10.2016, ob 15.30 | Mons Claudius | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Dravograd-športni center, naravna trava, 09.04.2016, ob 16.00 | - | Mons Claudius | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Rogatec, Šp.park Rogatec-um.trava, 19.09.2015, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | ŠPORTNI PARK DRAVOGRAD, glavno igrišče, 30.05.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Mons Claudius | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Rogatec, Šp.park Rogatec-um.trava, 08.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 1 : 2 | Dravograd |
Zreče | 2 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Videm pri Ptuju | 1 : 2 | Kety emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 2 | Pohorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 25 | 48 | |
2 | Dravinja | 25 | 43 | |
3 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 42 | |
4 | Kety emmi Bistrica | 25 | 41 | |
5 | Videm pri Ptuju | 25 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Zreče | 25 | 36 | |
8 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 25 | 19 | |
9 | Pohorje | 25 | 17 | |
10 | Mons Claudius | 9 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Fatlind Vezaj | 20 |
2. | Andraž Fridrih | 15 |
Nejc Pečnik | 15 | |
Arjan Torra | 15 | |
Žan Ramšak | 15 | |
6. | Tomaž Veler | 14 |
Jan Sredenšek | 14 | |
Dominik Božak | 14 | |
9. | Blaž Brglez | 13 |
10. | Matej Vinkovič | 12 |
11. | Peter Kogelnik | 11 |
12. | Žiga Čakš | 10 |
David Hrastnik | 10 | |
Nejc Bračko | 10 | |
15. | Jaka Brdnik | 9 |
Aljaž Polegek | 9 | |
17. | Tomaž Avguštin | 8 |
Žiga Goljat | 8 | |
Jetmir Torra | 8 | |
20. | Sebastjan Krajnc | 7 |