Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 6 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 3 | Zarica Kranj |
P |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
P |
AŠK Bravo | 9 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
18/19 | 19.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 16.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 25.08.2018, ob 17.00 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 19.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 05.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |