Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Prednik Jani (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Z |
Veržej | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
N |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 27.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 14.08.2021, ob 18.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:6 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 20.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:5 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 20.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 06.03.2020, ob 15.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 24.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.03.2019, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 01.09.2018, ob 20.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 29.04.2018, ob 13.15 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 13.10.2017, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (1:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 5 | Zarica Kranj |
Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rogaška |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |