Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sašo Bole | K V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
6 | Klemen Kariž | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
8 | Saša Gulič | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
19 | Davor Gavrić | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kovač | V |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
13 | Nik Masten | |
14 | Blaž Bole | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
29 | Rok Požrl |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
2 | David Bučar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
6 | Antonio Azinović | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
15 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
22 | David Božič | |
23 | Matevž Derenda | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Stančič | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Alen Pavić | 2 : 0 | 64' | |
Jure Špiler | 2 : 1 | 65' | |
Marko Trojak | 2 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Davor Gavrić | 40' | |||
Blaž Žerjav | 48' | |||
Dino Stančič | 55' | |||
Škerjanc / Kosmač | 57' | |||
Božič / Petrović | 66' | |||
Babnik / Tomiček | 67' | |||
Jan Račič | 74' | |||
Masten / Stančič | 76' | |||
Davor Gavrić | 77' | |||
Lukač / Pavić | 80' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Mura | 6 : 2 | Veržej |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |