Sodniki: | Tošeski Boris (glavni sodnik), Zupančič Primož (1. pomoč), Podobnik Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
6 | Antonio Azinović | |
7 | Ivan Puškarić | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
13 | David Bučar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
22 | David Božič | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | K |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jasim Mujkanović | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
8 | Matej Mirkac | |
9 | Petrit Hoxhaj | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | |
15 | Aleš Kožar |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | K |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
7 | Leonardo Simčič | |
14 | Jure Bužinel | |
15 | Goran Terziev | |
17 | Patrik Cej | |
23 | Jakob Kodermac | |
25 | Aljoša Peršič |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Florijan Debenjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Boris Tošeski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Antonio Azinović | 1 : 0 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Rojc | 32' | |||
Hoxhaj / Puškarić | 55' | |||
Kožar / Žerjav | 62' | |||
Žiga Jurečič | 62' | |||
Kodermac / Debenjak | 63' | |||
Danijel Zlatar | 71' | |||
Drugovič / Jurečič | 73' | |||
Terziev / Kodermac | 83' | |||
Robert Drugovič | 89' | |||
Robert Drugovič | 91' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 0 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |