Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zarica Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 5 | Mura |
N |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 3 | Zarica Kranj |
P |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Krka |
P |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Z |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
N |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kranj | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kranj | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kranj | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
17/18 | 16.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Kranj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj, 06.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Zarica Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni park Zarica, 13.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Zarica Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:3 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 22.10.2016, ob 13.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Kranj | 3:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Športni center Kranj, 21.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Zarica Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj, 02.04.2016, ob 16.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 07.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Kranj | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Kranj, Športni park Zarica, 23.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (2:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 0 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |