Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brda |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
21/22 | 24.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 26.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 05.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (2:2) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 24.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 11.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 3 | Brda |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Beltinci |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 5 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |