Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kos Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | ||
Krka | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
Krka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 15.03.2024, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Ilirija 1911 | 1:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 03.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 28.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 04.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 3:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 03.09.2021, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 04.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 3:2 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 06.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 4:1 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Krka |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Brda | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |