Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | V |
9 | Mitja Mauko | |
19 | Ivo Balažic | |
20 | Jan Kristl | |
21 | Tadej Apatič | K |
22 | Patrik Raduha | |
23 | Rok Ropoša | |
24 | Marko Maučec | |
29 | Borut Lukač | |
30 | Jernej Trstenjak | |
77 | Jan Hartman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Serec | V |
7 | Samo Žalik | |
8 | Ivo Kuzma | |
10 | Luka Ciglarič | |
11 | Žiga Hartman | |
14 | Žiga Šumak | |
26 | Jernej Tkalec |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Šušković | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
4 | Jaka Kuraj | |
5 | Tadej Rems | K |
8 | Nermin Haljeta | |
9 | Erwin Tiganj | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
18 | Mario Guberac | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
7 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
10 | Stefan Andjelić | |
11 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
14 | Marko Đoković | |
19 | Jaka Kuhar | |
20 | Jovan Koprivica |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Gabor |
Trener |
---|
Željko Mitraković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jernej Trstenjak | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Jaka Corn | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Rok Ropoša | 2 : 1 | 51' | |
Rok Ropoša | 3 : 1 | 53' | |
Jernej Tkalec | 4 : 1 | 77' | |
Luka Ciglarič | 5 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sredojević / Tiganj | 32' | |||
Marko Maučec | 38' | |||
Mario Guberac | 45' | |||
Ivo Balažic | 53' | |||
Lesjak / Guberac | 64' | |||
Oskar Cvjetičanin | 69' | |||
Kuhar / Rems | 71' | |||
Tkalec / Raduha | 74' | |||
Ciglarič / Ropoša | 78' | |||
Kuzma / Hartman | 83' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci | 5 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Brda | 1 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |