Sodniki: | Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 4 | Krka |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 5 : 0 | Beltinci |
P |
Beltinci | 1 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
P |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 1 | Beltinci |
Z |
Beltinci | 3 : 2 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | ||
ND Beltinci | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||
ND Beltinci | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
ND Beltinci | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
22/23 | 18.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče, 26.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 13.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Beltinci | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 30.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 20.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Beltinci | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | - | Roltek Dob | 0:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 14.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Beltinci | 4:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 10.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Beltinci | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 18.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Beltinci | 2:2 | (2:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Beltinci |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 2 | Brda |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rogaška | 1 : 7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |