Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
P |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
21/22 | 30.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rogaška | 1:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Rogaška | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 19.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Rogaška | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 09.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rogaška | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 19.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:7 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 21.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rogaška | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 30.09.2017, ob 15.30 | Rogaška | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:4 | (1:2) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Beltinci |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 2 | Brda |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rogaška | 1 : 7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |