1.krog 28.09.2018 
ob 21.00
II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina  FK Dobovec 6 : 0 FSK Stripy
2.krog 16.10.2018 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 1 : 4 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
3.krog 12.10.2018 
ob 21.00
II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 4 : 1 KMN Sevnica
4.krog 19.10.2018 
ob 21.00
II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 6 : 1 FC Litija
5.krog 26.10.2018 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika  Siliko Mkeršmanc 1 : 2 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
6.krog 02.11.2018 
ob 21.00
II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 12 : 1 Benedikt avtodeli Džauš
7.krog 09.11.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor  FutureNet Maribor 5 : 3 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
8.krog 23.11.2018 
ob 21.00
II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 11 : 2 KMN Bronx Škofije
9.krog 30.11.2018 
ob 20.30
Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica  FC Ivančna Gorica 1 : 13 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
10.krog 07.12.2018 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka  FSK Stripy 2 : 6 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
11.krog 21.12.2018 
ob 20.00
II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel : KMN Oplast Kobarid
12.krog 11.01.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica : Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
13.krog 25.01.2019 
ob 20.00
  FC Litija : Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
14.krog 01.02.2019 
ob 21.00
  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel : Siliko Mkeršmanc
15.krog 08.02.2019 
ob 20.00
  Benedikt avtodeli Džauš : Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
16.krog 15.02.2019 
ob 21.00
  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel : FutureNet Maribor
17.krog 22.02.2019 
ob 20.00
  KMN Bronx Škofije : Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
18.krog 08.03.2019 
ob 20.00
  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel : FC Ivančna Gorica
DOBOVEC PIVOVARNA KOZEL
Dobovec pri Rogatcu 35 e
3252 Rogatec
tel: 040/814 272
fax:
email: fk.dobovec@gmail.com
www: www.dobovec-kmn.si

STRELCI
1. Rok Mordej 16
2. Kristijan Postružin 9
Alen Fetić 9
4. Klemen Duščak 8
5. Kristjan Čujec 7
Denis Totošković 7
7. Žiga Čeh 5
8. Robert Grbić 3
9. Niko Cesarec 1

LESTVICA
1 FutureNet Maribor 10 28
2 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 10 27
3 FC Litija 10 24
4 Siliko Mkeršmanc 10 14
5 FSK Stripy 10 13
6 KMN Bronx Škofije 10 12
7 KMN Oplast Kobarid 10 10
8 KMN Sevnica 10 9
9 FC Ivančna Gorica 10 4
10 Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 10 1




DELI NA