1.krog 28.09.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Litija  FC Litija 9 : 3 FC Ivančna Gorica
2.krog 05.10.2018 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka  FSK Stripy 1 : 2 FC Litija
3.krog 12.10.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Litija  FC Litija 4 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
4.krog 19.10.2018 
ob 21.00
II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 6 : 1 FC Litija
5.krog 26.10.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Litija  FC Litija 4 : 2 KMN Sevnica
6.krog 02.11.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Litija  FC Litija 5 : 2 Siliko Mkeršmanc
7.krog 12.11.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Benedikt  Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 6 : 8 FC Litija
8.krog 23.11.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Litija  FC Litija 2 : 4 FutureNet Maribor
9.krog 30.11.2018 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije  KMN Bronx Škofije 1 : 5 FC Litija
10.krog 07.12.2018 
ob 20.30
Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica  FC Ivančna Gorica 2 : 6 FC Litija
11.krog 21.12.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Litija  FC Litija : FSK Stripy
12.krog 11.01.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid : FC Litija
13.krog 25.01.2019 
ob 20.00
  FC Litija : Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
14.krog 01.02.2019 
ob 20.00
  KMN Sevnica : FC Litija
15.krog 08.02.2019 
ob 20.30
  Siliko Mkeršmanc : FC Litija
16.krog 15.02.2019 
ob 20.00
  FC Litija : Benedikt avtodeli Džauš
17.krog 22.02.2019 
ob 20.00
  FutureNet Maribor : FC Litija
18.krog 08.03.2019 
ob 20.00
  FC Litija : KMN Bronx Škofije
FC LITIJA
Ulica Mire Pregljeve 1
1270 Litija
tel: 041 685 742, 041 874 356
fax:
email: info@fclitija.si
www: www.fclitija.si

STRELCI
1. Gašper Vrhovec 15
2. Anže Širok 8
3. Borut Ručna 6
4. Denis Ramić 5
5. Staš Kazič 3
Dejan Gojić 3
7. Timotej Debeljak 2
8. Nikola Jandrić 1
Marko Đeković 1
David Lah 1

LESTVICA
1 FutureNet Maribor 10 28
2 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 10 27
3 FC Litija 10 24
4 Siliko Mkeršmanc 10 14
5 FSK Stripy 10 13
6 KMN Bronx Škofije 10 12
7 KMN Oplast Kobarid 10 10
8 KMN Sevnica 10 9
9 FC Ivančna Gorica 10 4
10 Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 10 1




DELI NA