Sodniki: | Jarc Filip (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Kašman | V |
3 | Taj Veržun | |
5 | Deni Čilić | |
6 | Gaber Helbl | K |
7 | Tibor Plevnik | |
8 | Aleks Hace | |
9 | Gal Svetina | |
10 | Žiga Strmšek | |
14 | Nikolas Petrović | |
17 | Žan Sfaxi | |
18 | Nace Kugovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dorian Radovanović | V |
2 | Anej Vovk | |
4 | Taj Završnik | |
11 | Žiga Vačun | |
13 | Nikola Štih | |
15 | Benjamin Mrak | |
20 | Halil Lukner |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Štrbenk | V |
2 | Almin Nuhić | |
3 | Filip Kutoša | |
4 | Jaka Šular | |
5 | Tian Sinanović | |
6 | Viktor Božić | |
7 | Luka Karapetrović | K |
8 | Marius Chiriac | |
9 | Luka Rus | |
10 | Mark Jovanović | |
11 | Gaber Golob | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Trotovšek | V |
13 | Tanai Kazić | |
14 | Jaka Hvasti | |
15 | Gašper Starman | |
16 | Nejc Križaj |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Jarc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Rus | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Luka Rus | 0 : 2 | 9' | |
Marius Chiriac | 0 : 3 | 24' | |
Luka Rus | 0 : 4 | 34' | |
Benjamin Mrak | 1 : 4 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kazić / Nuhić | 41' | |||
Starman / Sinanović | 41' | |||
Štih / Plevnik | 41' | |||
Hvasti / Jovanović | 46' | |||
Mrak / Veržun | 46' | |||
Križaj / Karapetrović | 50' | |||
Radovanović / Kašman | 50' | |||
Vačun / Sfaxi | 54' | |||
Vovk / Svetina | 65' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 7 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |