Sodniki: | Gyergyek Miha (glavni sodnik), Kovač Jaka (1. pomoč), Kranjc Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Deisinger | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
6 | Uroš Savić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
14 | Aljaž Klinc | |
15 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
21 | Gal Dolničar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Urek | V |
8 | Emil Huskić | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
18 | Tim Zupančič | |
19 | Mark Veber | |
22 | Emran Forić |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
3 | Nik Albreht | |
6 | Gašper Miha Hercog | |
7 | Sanli Alić | |
8 | Lev Rotar | K |
9 | Tim Zilić | |
10 | Fabian Lungu | |
11 | Nikola Španić | |
13 | Armin Naill Križaj Alayon | |
15 | Tim Miklavčič | |
20 | Danis Zulić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Abdić | V |
4 | Nikola Miletić | |
5 | Matic Rovšnik | |
14 | Alen Bajrektarević |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Terzić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Gyergyek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Aćimović | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
David Čizmić | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Dejan Aćimović | 3 : 0 | 37' | |
Dejan Aćimović | 4 : 0 | 53' | |
Dejan Aćimović | 5 : 0 | 60' | |
Fabian Lungu | 5 : 1 | 65' | |
Emil Huskić | 6 : 1 | 68' | |
Bogdan Bankovački | 7 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miletić / Križaj Alayon | 41' | |||
Bajrektarević / Zulić | 41' | |||
Abdić / Troha | 41' | |||
Fabian Lungu | 45' | |||
Čaušević / Goričanac | 46' | |||
Huskić / Savić | 52' | |||
Forić / Klinc | 55' | |||
Zupančič / Pušnik | 55' | |||
Veber / Koprivc | 59' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 7 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |