Sodniki: | Kern Jan (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Kranjc Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Artem Grom | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
3 | Mark Mrša | |
5 | Alex Jelenc Čančar | |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
8 | Jon Avčin | K |
10 | Tarik Bronja | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
20 | Matevž Gorišek | |
21 | Gal Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Leon Jovanović | |
7 | Dean Tofaj | |
14 | Tobias Knafelc | |
15 | Janez Istenič | |
16 | Max Smrekar | |
18 | Dario Cimperšek | |
19 | Jaša Ažman |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Abdić | V |
2 | Maj Štepic | |
3 | Nik Albreht | |
4 | Armin Naill Križaj Alayon | |
5 | Tim Miklavčič | |
6 | Gašper Miha Hercog | |
7 | Sanli Alić | |
8 | Tim Zilić | |
9 | Fabian Lungu | |
10 | Tristan Kotar | K |
11 | Nikola Španić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
14 | Danis Zulić | |
15 | Nikola Miletić | |
16 | Alen Bajrektarević | |
17 | Matic Rovšnik | |
18 | Adin Tabaković |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Terzić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Kern |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Češnovar | 1 : 0 | 54' | |
Fabian Lungu | 1 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rovšnik / Albreht | 41' | |||
Miletić / Alić | 49' | |||
Bajrektarević / Hercog | 58' | |||
Tofaj / Češnovar | 58' | |||
Smrekar / Gorišek | 58' | |||
Zulić / Križaj Alayon | 63' | |||
Troha / Abdić | 66' | |||
Mark Mrša | 70' | |||
Jovanović / Bergant | 72' | |||
Knafelc / Korošec | 72' | |||
Ažman / Bronja | 72' | |||
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 81' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Maribor | 12 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 2 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |