Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Knez Klemen (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Bine Lepoša | V |
3 | Patrik Škofic | |
4 | Adis Husić | |
8 | Patrik Dolžan | |
9 | Alen Kapić | K |
11 | Alan Lemeš | |
13 | Orson Lakner | |
17 | Angel Stojmilov | |
18 | Enej Abruč | |
19 | Tine Grilc | |
21 | Matija Kovše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Danilo Stevanović | |
5 | Alin Alijagić | |
7 | Aleks Vujinović | |
10 | Jakob Frantar | |
12 | Ažbe Gaser Rakovec | |
16 | Valentin Korenčan | |
20 | Aljaž Križaj |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Taj Onič | V |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
7 | Žan Šešerko | |
13 | Tine Gorše | |
17 | Leo Pisar | |
19 | Vito Novak | |
20 | Jaka Solero | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | K |
70 | Nil Smogavec Potočnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Jaka Bravar | V |
69 | Mai Makoter | V |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
16 | Tristan Trop | |
30 | Luka Rajh |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Vrtačnik |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adis Husić (ag) | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Alan Lemeš | 1 : 1 | 24' | |
Tine Gorše | 1 : 2 | 77' | |
Tine Gorše | 1 : 3 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adis Husić | 13' | |||
Trop / Smogavec Potočnik | 45' | |||
Korenčan / Lakner | 48' | |||
Gaser Rakovec / Lepoša | 60' | |||
Križaj / Abruč | 60' | |||
Mrčinko / Novak | 68' | |||
Rajh / Gorše | 80' | |||
Bravar / Janžekovič | 80' | |||
Alijagić / Grilc | 81' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |