Sodniki: | Keserović Semir (glavni sodnik), Intihar Matic (1. pomoč), Kramer Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
2 | Maj Štepic | |
3 | Adin Tabaković | |
4 | Lev Rotar | K |
5 | Tim Miklavčič | |
6 | Alen Bajrektarević | |
7 | Gašper Miha Hercog | |
8 | Tim Zilić | |
9 | Nikola Španić | |
10 | Fabian Lungu | |
11 | Matic Rovšnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Danis Zulić | |
15 | Nikola Miletić | |
17 | Nik Albreht | |
20 | Sanli Alić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Jeran | V |
2 | Tai Velić | |
3 | Žan Rajbar | |
4 | Bor Bokavšek | |
5 | Enej Mešić | |
6 | Vid Štrekelj | K |
7 | Emin Mešanović | |
8 | Svit Delak | |
9 | Mark Kovše | |
10 | Ishak Gazibara | |
11 | Sven Hočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Ambrož | V |
13 | Eric Petrov | |
14 | Nik Zver | |
15 | Maks Mišvelj | |
16 | Arian Porić | |
17 | Egon Ljubičić | |
18 | Tarik Muslija |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Terzić |
Trener |
---|
Admir Krupić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Semir Keserović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sanli Alić (ag) | 0 : 1 | 67' | |
Egon Ljubičić | 0 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lev Rotar | 12' | |||
Vid Štrekelj | 18' | |||
Emin Mešanović | 32' | |||
Tim Miklavčič | 42' | |||
Petrov / Mešanović | 46' | |||
Ljubičić / Hočevar | 47' | |||
Egon Ljubičić | 52' | |||
Nikola Španić | 55' | |||
Mišvelj / Mešić | 57' | |||
Alić / Bajrektarević | 60' | |||
Zulić / Hercog | 66' | |||
Albreht / Tabaković | 70' | |||
Miletić / Rovšnik | 70' | |||
Zver / Gazibara | 70' | |||
Porić / Kovše | 82' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |