Sodniki: | Kranjc Gašper (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Jozič Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
11 | Alen Balagić | K |
13 | Anej Rodić | |
15 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tit Rozman | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
5 | Mark Veber | |
6 | Uroš Savić | |
14 | Emar Bečić | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
18 | Kristijan Hojnik |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Černčič | V |
4 | Marko Pečnik | |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
7 | Nejc Roman Leljak | |
8 | Niki Vidmar | |
10 | Gal Jevšenak | K |
11 | Gaj Polanec | |
13 | Tine Gorše | |
16 | Tristan Trop | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Taj Onič | V |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
18 | Šan Kelc | |
19 | Vito Novak | |
20 | Jaka Solero | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
23 | Nikola Delić |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Kranjc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tine Gorše | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Anej Koprivc | 1 : 1 | 48' | |
Jaka Robin | 1 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hojnik / Korez | 47' | |||
Solero / Vidmar | 51' | |||
Mrčinko / Jesenko | 51' | |||
Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | 53' | |||
Anej Koprivc | 54' | |||
Kelc / Janžekovič | 57' | |||
Gaj Polanec | 68' | |||
Goričanac / Čaušević | 74' | |||
Bečić / Aćimović | 79' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |