Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Zupanc Andraž (1. pomoč), Perić Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | K |
4 | Grega Kaluder | |
5 | Matic Malnar | |
6 | Gal Volf | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
9 | Faris Dževahirić | |
13 | Jan Kraševec | |
16 | Timotej Pucelj | |
17 | Minel Kujraković | |
18 | Luka Vodušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Cencelj | V |
3 | Kimi Adamič | |
8 | Pino Žeželj | |
10 | Tilen Letonja | |
11 | Maj Pirc | |
14 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
15 | Luka Radiković |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
8 | Matic Hlade | |
10 | Anej Dorić | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
14 | Alban Veselaj | |
15 | Nejc Slovenc | |
19 | Žan Luka Žužek | K |
21 | Stijan Gobec | |
22 | Gal Napečnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Šeliga | V |
2 | Aljaž Pirc | |
4 | Lukas Veber | |
7 | Alin Mujaković | |
9 | Žiga Kranjc | |
18 | Tit Vezovišek | |
20 | Nik Sotošek |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Luka Žužek | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Stijan Gobec | 0 : 2 | 34' | |
Dušan Vukelić | 0 : 3 | 37' | |
Alban Veselaj | 0 : 4 | 58' | |
Aleksander Djuranović | 1 : 4 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Faris Dževahirić | 3' | |||
Pirc / Pucelj | 46' | |||
Vezovišek / Žužek | 62' | |||
Veber / Vukelić | 62' | |||
Kranjc / Napečnik | 62' | |||
Žeželj / Vodušek | 65' | |||
Radiković / Malnar | 69' | |||
Mujaković / Dorić | 73' | |||
Sotošek / Slovenc | 73' | |||
Letonja / Junčaj | 75' | |||
Djuranović / Dževahirić | 75' | |||
Jan Kraševec | 77' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Dravograd |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 61 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Aluminij | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 28 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
Kenan Kurtović | 18 | |
5. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
Nik Belovič | 15 | |
9. | Flavio Junčaj | 13 |
Lukas Čeh | 13 | |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
12. | Nik Podlesnik | 12 |
13. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
15. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Denis Mazreku | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Matej Tadič | 9 |