Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Pečarič Luka (1. pomoč), Ivanović Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Urek | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
6 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
8 | Gal Dolničar | K |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
11 | Alen Balagić | |
14 | Anej Rodić | |
15 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
22 | Gašper Korez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
13 | Aljaž Klinc | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
18 | Uroš Savić | |
21 | Emil Huskić |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Gavriloski Deško | V |
3 | Bor Pirih Kerma | K |
4 | Marko Ivanov | |
5 | Tadej Oblak | |
7 | Mattias Kleva | |
8 | Aleksej Šutalo | |
9 | Viktor Krunić | |
10 | Gabriel Bogatinov | |
11 | Din Duraković | |
14 | Daniel Gajić | |
22 | Tian Mačak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Eman Mašić | V |
6 | Liam Marsetič | |
16 | Mateo Nadal | |
17 | Kevin Pahor | |
19 | Aleks Radišković | |
20 | Gaber Dan Oblak | |
21 | Maj Poljak |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Špeh Jernej Praznik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Bogatinov | 0 : 1 | 41' | |
Tian Mačak | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Gabriel Bogatinov | 0 : 3 | 71' | |
Marko Ivanov | 0 : 4 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Korez | 20' | |||
Marsetič / Oblak | 38' | |||
Oblak / Krunić | 41' | |||
Pušnik / Korez | 41' | |||
Liam Marsetič | 50' | |||
Anže Pušnik | 50' | |||
Mattias Kleva | 57' | |||
Pahor / Kleva | 62' | |||
Savić / Čanković Peternelj | 62' | |||
Huskić / Čaušević | 62' | |||
Aleksej Šutalo | 64' | |||
Nadal / Duraković | 67' | |||
Poljak / Bogatinov | 74' | |||
Klinc / Balagić | 77' | |||
Goričanac / Hojnik | 77' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |