Sodniki: | Agić Midjan (glavni sodnik), Maver Matija (1. pomoč), Radovanović Blažo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Trotovšek | V |
3 | Matej Jerančič | |
4 | Vid Peter Pugelj | |
5 | Val Ognjenović | |
6 | Aljoša Bor Bavdek | |
7 | Ambrož Remic | |
8 | Anže Dernovšek | K |
10 | Arnes Ljutić | |
11 | Adriano Bezjak | |
13 | Jure Urbanč | |
16 | Pino Lamovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maks Antončič | |
14 | Dean Kisel | |
15 | Liam Ločnikar Zaletel | |
17 | Vid Koren | |
18 | Benjamin Kukavica | |
20 | Nick Virant |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Deisinger | V |
2 | Maj Štepic | |
3 | Liam Matoh Horvat | |
4 | Lan Hojnik | K |
5 | Lev Rotar | |
6 | Vit Benedičič Bizjak | |
7 | Lovro Ambrož | |
8 | Tim Zilić | |
9 | Fabian Lungu | |
10 | Sanli Alić | |
11 | Tristan Kotar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Danis Zulić | |
15 | Matic Rovšnik | |
16 | Filip Borštnar |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Babnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Midjan Agić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sanli Alić | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Tristan Kotar | 0 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ločnikar Zaletel / Urbanč | 30' | |||
Lev Rotar | 34' | |||
Virant / Bezjak | 51' | |||
Antončič / Bavdek | 62' | |||
Kukavica / Remic | 62' | |||
Tim Zilić | 66' | |||
Rovšnik / Ambrož | 68' | |||
Zulić / Štepic | 70' | |||
Kisel / Lamovšek | 71' | |||
Borštnar / Rotar | 72' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |