Sodniki: | Jarc Filip (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Deisinger | V |
2 | Maj Štepic | |
3 | Tim Miklavčič | |
4 | Maks Čebulj | |
5 | Lev Rotar | |
6 | Liam Matoh Horvat | |
7 | Lovro Ambrož | |
8 | Tim Zilić | |
9 | Fabian Lungu | |
10 | Vit Benedičič Bizjak | |
11 | Tristan Kotar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Abdić | V |
15 | Sanli Alić | |
16 | Danis Zulić | |
17 | Filip Borštnar | |
18 | Gašper Miha Hercog |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Mai Hakl | V |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
7 | Maj Balažic | |
8 | Maks Felicijan | |
10 | Filip Andrejčák | |
11 | Amadej Filipčič | |
13 | Gal Vršič | |
15 | Žiga Kosi | |
16 | Jaka Zamuda | |
20 | Gabriel Gostan | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Enej Krček | |
5 | Tristan Rantaša | |
6 | Jaša Nusdorfer | |
9 | Alex Vukan | |
14 | Jure Wolf | |
18 | Jan Jerebic |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Babnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Koren |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Jarc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Matjašec | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Vit Benedičič Bizjak | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Fabian Lungu | 2 : 1 | 28' | |
Maks Felicijan | 2 : 2 | 34' | |
Maj Balažic | 2 : 3 | 36' | |
Miha Matjašec | 2 : 4 | 40' | |
Fabian Lungu | 3 : 4 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Borštnar / Miklavčič | 6' | |||
Vukan / Filipčič | 22' | |||
Alić / Borštnar | 42' | |||
Hercog / Benedičič Bizjak | 76' | |||
Zulić / Čebulj | 76' | |||
Jerebic / Balažic | 77' | |||
Nusdorfer / Felicijan | 80' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 4 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |