Sodniki: | Gyergyek Miha (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Jozič Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Štrbenk | V |
2 | Filip Kutoša | |
3 | Tian Sinanović | |
4 | Viktor Božić | |
5 | Anže Zabukovec | |
6 | Enej Mešić | |
7 | Luka Karapetrović | K |
8 | Mark Jovanović | |
9 | Luka Rus | |
10 | David Jereb | |
11 | Inaj Jusović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Elmedin Čandić | V |
13 | Gaber Golob | |
14 | Marius Chiriac | |
15 | Tian Erjavec | |
16 | Almin Nuhić | |
17 | Jaka Hvasti | |
18 | Gašper Starman |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Oblak Rijavec | V |
3 | Mattia Surian | |
4 | Matjaž Vasle | |
5 | Luka Novak | |
7 | Matias Strehar | |
8 | Gal Rutar | |
9 | Matija Terlikar | |
10 | Tadej Štrukelj | |
11 | Ivo Grgič | K |
13 | Nikolaj Iacono | |
17 | Lan Bizaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nemanja Stojanović | V |
14 | Ajnur Halilković | |
15 | Nejc Prinčič Jazbec | |
16 | Daniele Miroddi | |
18 | Tilen Sirk | |
19 | Leon Drnovšek | |
21 | Tim Podgornik |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Gyergyek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Jereb | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Mark Jovanović | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Inaj Jusović | 3 : 0 | 40' | |
Anže Zabukovec | 4 : 0 | 43' | |
David Jereb | 5 : 0 | 55' | |
David Jereb | 6 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miroddi / Strehar | 41' | |||
Nuhić / Rus | 41' | |||
Golob / Jovanović | 41' | |||
Hvasti / Kutoša | 44' | |||
Sirk / Rutar | 48' | |||
Chiriac / Jusović | 51' | |||
Starman / Karapetrović | 51' | |||
Podgornik / Iacono | 66' | |||
Drnovšek / Štrukelj | 71' | |||
Prinčič Jazbec / Terlikar | 74' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 6 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
Mura | 9 : 0 | Krka |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |