Sodniki: | Sitar Jakob (glavni sodnik), Salihović Leon (1. pomoč), Markež Aljoša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Subotić Tanja |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tolja Polanc | V |
2 | Lovro Ferenčak | |
3 | Damjan Ilisić | |
4 | Tanai Kazić | |
5 | Tai Mrak | |
6 | Nik Zver | |
7 | Egon Ljubičić | |
8 | Vid Štrekelj | |
9 | Aljaž Sopotnik | |
10 | Mark Kovše | |
11 | Ali Isić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Jeran | V |
13 | Žan Rajbar | |
14 | Aljaž Kobal | |
15 | Lovro Dakskobler | |
16 | Eric Petrov | |
17 | Svit Aljoša Zakrajšek | |
18 | Tai Velić |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Božunović | V |
3 | Bor Pirih Kerma | K |
4 | Marko Ivanov | |
5 | Tadej Oblak | |
6 | Liam Marsetič | |
8 | Aleksej Šutalo | |
9 | Viktor Krunić | |
10 | Gabriel Bogatinov | |
16 | Mateo Nadal | |
20 | Gaber Dan Oblak | |
22 | Tian Mačak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Gavriloski Deško | V |
2 | Mark Kvasić | |
14 | Daniel Gajić | |
17 | Kevin Pahor | |
18 | Matej Bažec | |
19 | Aleks Radišković | |
21 | Maj Poljak |
Trener |
---|
Admir Krupić |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Sitar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Bogatinov | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Damjan Ilisić | 1 : 1 | 6' | |
Damjan Ilisić | 2 : 1 | 39' | |
Damjan Ilisić | 3 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Egon Ljubičić | 11' | |||
Tanai Kazić | 23' | |||
Vid Štrekelj | 35' | |||
Bažec / Marsetič | 41' | |||
Radišković / Nadal | 41' | |||
Kobal / Štrekelj | 41' | |||
Velić / Ferenčak | 41' | |||
Zakrajšek / Kovše | 41' | |||
Pahor / Oblak | 48' | |||
Dakskobler / Mrak | 49' | |||
Gavriloski Deško / Božunović | 62' | |||
Poljak / Bogatinov | 63' | |||
Petrov / Ljubičić | 74' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Dravograd |
Gorica | 3 : 4 | Bravo Generali |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |