Sodniki: | Bele Klemen (glavni sodnik), Pečarič Luka (1. pomoč), Ivanović Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Taj Onič | V |
4 | Marko Pečnik | |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
7 | Nejc Roman Leljak | |
8 | Niki Vidmar | |
10 | Gal Jevšenak | K |
11 | Gaj Polanec | |
20 | Jaka Solero | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Mai Makoter | V |
9 | Jaka Bravar | |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
16 | Tristan Trop | |
18 | Šan Kelc | |
19 | Vito Novak | |
23 | Nikola Delić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petelinšek | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
5 | Anej Rodić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
8 | Gal Dolničar | K |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
11 | Alen Balagić | |
15 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Urek | V |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
18 | Uroš Savić | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
21 | Emil Huskić |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Klemen Bele |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gaj Polanec | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Bogdan Bankovački (ag) | 3 : 0 | 44' | |
Dejan Aćimović | 3 : 1 | 62' | |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 4 : 1 | 70' | |
Vito Novak | 5 : 1 | 75' | |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 6 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nace Pirnat | 29' | |||
Pušnik / Pirnat | 41' | |||
Korez / Balagić | 41' | |||
Delić / Solero | 49' | |||
Kelc / Jesenko | 49' | |||
Jaka Robin | 59' | |||
Trop / Vidmar | 60' | |||
Kristijan Hojnik | 61' | |||
Goričanac / Čaušević | 64' | |||
Savić / Koprivc | 69' | |||
Mrčinko / Cvek | 72' | |||
Novak / Polanec | 72' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 6 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Bravo Generali |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | Mura |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |